Prester i Øvre Romerike og Solør prosti

EIDSVOLL
Peder Olsen   SP 1557 1561
Jens Lauritsen   SP 1575  
Svend Nilsen Halland SP 1580 1610
Paul Taraldsen   SP 1610 1639
Mads Lauritsen Gram KAP 1626 1639
Mads Lauritsen Gram SP 1639 1663
Oluf Christensen   PKAP 1660 1677
Laurits Madsen Gram PKAP 1660 1663
Laurits Madsen Gram SP 1663 1674
Jens Christoffersen Kraft SP 1674 1713
Johan Jochumsen Lobes PKAP 1690 1696
Christoffer Jensen Kraft PKAP 1701 1713
GJERDRUM
Jens   Sudman SP   1574
Laurits Pedersen   SP 1575 1605
Nils Madsen Munch KAP 1606 1610
Nils Madsen Munch SP 1610 1631
Oluf Olsen Grue SP 1631 1652
Oluf Eivindsen   KAP 1651 1652
Oluf Eivindsen   SP 1652 1697
Oluf Olsen Gjerdrum PKAP 1682 1689
Paul Nilsen Arctander KAP 1689 1697
Paul Nilsen Arctander SP 1697 1713
GRUE
Oluf Amundsen   SP   1557
Søren     SP 1557 1567
Oluf Ivarsen   SP 1575 1594
Oluf Hansen Grue KAP 1592 1594
Oluf Hansen Grue SP 1594 1632
Oluf Olsen Grue KAP   1626
Laurits Olsen Grue PKAP 1631 1632
Laurits Olsen Grue SP 1632 1682
Oluf Lauritsen Grue KAP 1660 1680
Anders Stensen Meldal PKAP 1681 1682
Anders Stensen Meldal SP 1682 1708
Mads Christoffersen Gram PKAP 1698 1709
Paul Bredesen Hammer SP 1713 1745
HOF I
SOLØR
Oluf     SP 1557 1558
Søren Lauritsen   SP 1575 1597
Søren Rasmussen Frendesonius KAP 1594 1597
Søren Rasmussen Frendesonius P 1597 1616
Oluf Lauritsen Egranus SP 1616 1628
Erik Madsen   PKAP 1622 1628
Erik Madsen   SP 1628 1631
Tomas Nilsen Friis SP 1631 1645
Nils Christensen Dyding SP 1645 1649
Anders Jensen   SP 1649 1650
Oluf Eriksen   SP 1650 1659
Hans Jensen Kraft SP 1659 1675
Christoffer Hansen Ferslev PKAP 1665 1674
Oluf Tomassen Blix SP 1675 1687
Nils Hansen Tanche SP 1687 1718
Peder Olsen Blix SP 1719 1728
NANNESTAD
Frans Fransen Italus SP 1556 1581
Laurits Fransen Flor PKAP   1581
Laurits Fransen Flor SP 1581 1614
Henrik Henriksen Dringelberg SP 1614 1625
Jens Mauritsen   SP 1626 1657
Anders Jensen   PKAP 1641 1649
Tomas Trulsen   KAP 1651 1657
Tomas Trulsen   SP 1657 1674
Samuel Rasmussen   KAP 1665 1701
Jens Mogensen   SP 1671 1721
NES PÃ…
ROMERIKE
Trond     SP 1557 1561
Søren Ivarsen   SP 1575 1610
Christen Nilsen   PKAP 1597 1597
Jens Mauritsen   PKAP 1609 1611
Paul Christensen Trane SP 1611 1647
Henrik Henriksen Roggentin PKAP 1624 1630
Christoffer Olsen   KAP 1630 1635
Mikkel Pedersen Escholt PKAP 1636  
Samuel Paulsen Trane PKAP 1642 1647
Samuel Paulsen Trane SP 1647 1670
Knut Mikkelsen Munch PKAP 1656 1658
Gregers Yndersen   KAP 1658 1667
Paul Jensen Munchgaard SP 1670 1673
Jens Jonassen Colstrup P 1677 1719
Christen Steffensen   PKAP 1685 1689
Holger Nilsen Arctander KAP 1689 1698
STRØM (ODALEN)
Frans     SP 1557 1561
Nils Bjørnsen   SP 1575 1599
Anders Nilsen   PKAP 1594 1599
Anders Nilsen   SP 1599 1603
Tøger Pedersen?   SP 1603 1610
Klemmet Christensen   SP 1610 1658
Anders Pedersen Heide PKAP 1650 1658
Anders Pedersen Heide SP 1658 1682
Bo Nilsen Hegdal PKAP 1672 1681
Bo Nilsen Hegdal SP 1681 1686
Peder Jensen Holter SP 1686 1733
ULLENSAKER
Erik Torsen Skråp SP 1521 1557
Torkild Audunsen   SP 1553 1578
Nils Tomassen   KAP 1567 1578
Nils Tomassen   SP 1578 1618
Laurits Svendsen   SP 1618 1630
Truls Nilsen   P 1630 1641
Kjeld Lauritsen Stub SP 1641 1663
Hans Arntsen Fellemann PKAP 1647 1663
Hans Arntsen Fellemann SP 1663 1683
Christoffer Madsen Gram PKAP 1665 1684
Christoffer Madsen Gram SP 1684 1691
Anders Christensen Morland PKAP 1690 1691
Tomas Hansen Rosing SP 1692 1723
VINGER
Christen     SP 1560  
Gullik     SP 1570 1572
Peder Mikkelsen   SP 1575  
Nils Pedersen Vegle P 1588 1596
Oluf Eriksen   KAP 1594 1594
Hans Pedersen   SP 1597 1634
Oluf Olsen Grue PKAP 1626 1631
Erland Nilsen   PKAP 1632 1634
Erland Nilsen   SP 1634 1644
Anders Pedersen Medelfart SP 1644 1670
Peder Jørgensen   KAP 1664 1670
Peder Jørgensen   SP 1670 1676
Laurits Lauritsen Slaicher SP 1676 1687
Frans Andersen Cold PKAP 1679 1687
Frans Andersen Cold SP 1687 1720