Prester i Brunla prosti

BRUNLANES (Neset)
Nils     SP   1538
Torger     SP 1549 1554
Jakob Villadsen   P 1562  
Jens Mogensen   SP 1574 1592
Nils Jensen   SP 1592 1596
Peder Nilsen   SP 1609 1614
Christoffer Pedersen   PKAP 1612 1614
Christoffer Pedersen   SP 1614 1656
Anders Nilsen Glostrup PKAP 1651 1656
Jens Eriksen Bugge PKAP 1659 1659
Jens Eriksen Bugge SP 1659 1680
Gregers Børgesen   PKAP 1670 1680
Gregers Børgesen   SP 1680 1712
Christoffer Børgesen   PKAP 1701 1715
FLESBERG
Nils Jensen   P 1535 1543
Mikkel Pedersen   SP 1575 1575
Paul Jensen   SP 1591 1612
Peder     SP 1612 1635
Christoffer Olsen   SP 1635 1669
Henrik Henriksen Dringelberg KAP 1662  
Nils Rasmussen Lemvig SP 1669 1683
Jørgen Nilsen Kongsberg P 1683 1686
Anders Hansen Holt P 1686 1688
Claus Jochumsen Hindtz SP 1688 1705
Christoffer Børgesen   KAP 1700 1701
HEDRUM
Torleif Seljesen   SP 1538 1575
Laurits Nilsen   SP 1589 1596
Peder Nilsen   KAP 1589 1593
Nils Lauritsen   SP 1610 1611
Hans Jakobsen Jersin SP 1617 1637
Henrik Henriksen Roggentin SP 1637 1638
Halvar Lauritsen   SP 1638 1651
Christoffer Trulsen Knoph SP 1651 1678
Oluf Christensen Volstrup KAP 1656 1662
Peder Jørgensen Christianstad KAP 1663  
Jørgen Pedersen Schrøder KAP 1664 1692
Peder Fransen Flor KAP 1673 1676
Villum Christensen Dop SP 1678 1699
Hans Hansen Rosing PKAP 1709  
ROLLAG
Simon Olsen   SP 1536  
Peder     P   1566 i Oppdal(Uvdal)
Jakob Jespersen   SP 1553 1563
Hans Einarsen   SP 1566 1575
Theofilus Svenningsen   SP 1583 1585
Henrik Lauritsen   SP 1585 1593
Peder Lauritsen Skaaning KAP   1593
Hans Andersen   KAP 1590 1621
Peder Lauritsen Skaaning SP 1593 1630
Nils Andersen Wandal(in) KAP 1623 1631
Nils Andersen Wandal(in) SP 1631 1642
Mikkel Christensen Bugge SP 1642 1644
Henrik Hansen Grib KAP 1644 1647
Laurits Samuelsen Arctander SP 1644 1646
Henrik Hansen Grib SP 1647 1651
Knut Jørgensen Winther SP 1651 1682
Paul Lauritsen Karth PKAP 1665 1671
Peder Lauritsen Opdal RKAP 1670 1682
Peder Lauritsen Opdal SP 1682 1713
Jens Trulsen Krog SP 1735 1752
SANDEHERRED(SANDAR)
Peder Tøgersen   SP 1531 1545
Nils Pedersen   SP 1548  
Laurits Hermansen   SP 1550 1562
Torulf     SP 1560 1567
Peder Vemundsen   SP 1567 1622
Hans Christoffersen   PKAP 1593 1597
Jørgen Jørgensen Sten KAP 1609 1613
Christen Steffensen Bang PKAP 1614  
Oluf Henriksen Prytz PKAP 1615 1626
Oluf Henriksen Prytz SP 1626 1649
Christen Villumsen Dop PKAP 1645 1650
Christen Villumsen Dop SP 1650 1668
Ahasverus Andersen Post SP 1668 1673
Mogens Klemmetsen Rosenberg PKAP 1670 1673
Mogens Klemmetsen Rosenberg SP 1673 1708
Jakob Christoffersen Stockfleth P 1708 1717
TJØLLING
Jon Nilsen   SP 1499 1522
Nils Eivindsen   SP 1531 1548
Jens Christensen   SP 1560  
Peder Christensen Hvid SP 1573 1614
Mads Hansen Loe SP 1615 1623
Erik Jensen Bugge SP 1624 1649
Jakob Lauritsen Thurmann PKAP 1646 1648
Jakob Lauritsen Thurmann SP 1648 1662
Peder Eriksen Bugge KAP 1662 1662
Peder Eriksen Bugge SP 1662 1685
Peder Jensen Munchgaard KAP 1670 1685
Peder Jensen Munchgaard SP 1685 1696
Erik Pedersen Bugge PKAP 1695 1696
Erik Pedersen Bugge SP 1696 1699
Jakob Christoffersen Stockfleth SP 1699 1708
Christof-fer Børgesen   SP 1715 1732